Ergebnisse Verbandsklasse




Heim Gast Ergebnis
29. Mai 2022
Rochade Rüttenscheid-SV Welper II4 : 2
Christoph Michalek-Patrick Marx1 : 0
Armin Dorgarten-Udo Teich+ : -
Jürgen Koprek-Viktor Heidt½ : ½
Uwe Furchtbar-Alexander Walter Hoettler0 : 1
Thomas Storp-Dieter Wallhof1 : 0
Jochen Bruckmann-Rakesh Sharma0 : 1
Holger Busacker-Martin Berke½ : ½
Marc Richters-Tim Kleff1 : 0


Heim Gast Ergebnis
22. Mai 2022
SF Buer-Rochade Rüttenscheid1 : 6
Gerd Große-Frintrop-Christoph Michalek- : +
Christoph Renk-Guido Stanau1 : 0
Oliver Kreitling-Armin Dorgarten½ : ½
Niklas Olschewski-Rainer Scharenberg0 : 1
Guido Seppelfricke-Uwe Furchtbar0 : 1
Martin Momot-Thomas Storp- : +
Manfred Ebert-Holger Busacker- : +
David Matschulsky-Alexander Förster-: +


Heim Gast Ergebnis
1. Mai 2022
Rochade Rüttenscheid-SV Horst-Emscher II7 : 0
Christoph Michalek-Marco Becker1 : 0
Guido Stanau-Dirk Dönges1 : 0
Armin Dorgarten-Catalina Hiebsch1 : 0
Rainer Scharenberg-Bernd Konietzka1 : 0
Jürgen Koprek-Paulo Schreiner½ : ½
Uwe Furchtbar-Klaus Rydzewski1 : 0
Thomas Storp-Andreas Jacubowski1 : 0
Jochen Bruckmann-Sebastian Rohsiepe1 : 0


Heim Gast Ergebnis
10. April 2022
Doppelbauer Brambauer-Rochade Rüttenscheid3 : 1
Volker Remmler-Christoph Michalek½ : ½
Stefan Koth-Armin Dorgarten½ : ½
Michael Czeratzki-Rainer Scharenberg0 : 1
Dirk Zimmermann-Jürgen Koprek1 : 0
Christian Jochmann-Thomas Storp½ : ½
Frank Deckert-Jochen Bruckmann½ : ½
Norbert Wagner-Holger Busacker1 : 0
Stefan Wirthmann-Alexander Förster1 : 0


Heim Gast Ergebnis
27. März 2022
SV Eichlinghofen II-Rochade Rüttenscheid1 : 6
Jörn Guddat-Christoph Michalek0 : 1
Martin Witthaus-Guido Stanau0 : 1
Benedict Scholz-Armin Dorgarten1 : 0
Manfred Büchle-Rainer Scharenberg0 : 1
Martin Pyka-Jürgen Koprek½ : ½
Sascha Milkert-Uwe Furchtbar0 : 1
Sven Baltes-Thomas Storp0 : 1
Daniel Winkler-Jochen Bruckmann0 : 1


Heim Gast Ergebnis
20. März 2022
Rochade Rüttenscheid-SF Brackel III2 : 1
Christoph Michalek-Denis Skabs1 : 0
Armin Dorgarten-Hussam Al Tarboush½ : ½
Jürgen Koprek-Dirk Bense½ : ½
Uwe Furchtbar-Jona Bungarten1 : 0
Thomas Storp-Samuel Tomasjan½ : ½
Jochen Bruckmann-Serkan Seref0 : 1
Holger Busacker-Reinhold Czarnetzki½ : ½
Marc Richters-Alois Römer½ : ½


Heim Gast Ergebnis
12. Dezember 2021
Rochade Rüttenscheid-SG Werl-Wickede4 : 2
Christoph Michalek-Stefan Beulertz1 : 0
Guido Stanau-Thomas Lampe0 : 1
Armin Dorgarten-Ingo Brumberg½ : ½
Jürgen Koprek-Andreas Scheibe0 : 1
Thomas Storp-Reinhard Krahn½ : ½
Jochen Bruckmann-Sebastian Zimmer1 : 0
Bogdan Neaga-Christian Hering1 : 0
Holger Busacker-Michael Siebert1 : 0


Heim Gast Ergebnis
14. November 2021
SK Germania Kupferdreh-Rochade Rüttenscheid0 : 4
Johannes Schäfer-Christoph Michalek0 : 1
Reiner Prämaßing-Guido Stanau0 : 1
Rüdiger Bendel-Armin Dorgarten½ : ½
Friedrich Bauriedel-Rainer Scharenberg½ : ½
Kevin Zagrabski-Jürgen Koprek½ : ½
Friedhelm Degner-Thomas Storp0 : 1
Jürgen Richter-Bogdan Neaga0 : 1
Rainer Richter-Holger Busacker½ : ½


Heim Gast Ergebnis
24. Oktober 2021
Rochade Rüttenscheid-SV Königsspringer Haltern6 : 0
Christoph Michalek-Marco Lombardi1 : 0
Guido Stanau-Jozef Czarnik1 : 0
Armin Dorgarten-Roland Michalicek1 : 0
Jürgen Koprek-Alfons Schulz½ : ½
Thomas Storp-Michael Eusgeld½ : ½
Jochen Bruckmann-Hans Backmann1 : 0
Bogdan Neaga-Manfred Pöter1 : 0
Holger Busacker-Hans Truszkowski1 : 0


 

© Copyright 2013   Schachclub Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Impressum