Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft


Platz Spieler 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOP 4
Stand: 5. März 2020
1Christoph Michalek81010101040
2Jürgen Koprek108-4729
3Michael Wolff5,5186,33726,83
4Jochen Bruckmann42,562,54,517
5Holger Busacker36-6,331,516,83
6Adalbert Seibert0,5452,54,516
7Thomas Storp22,5-6,331,512,33
8Alexander Förster5,55---10,5
9Oliver Gödicke004004
Thomas Fuchs0,502,5104
11Manuel Kiparski----33
12Hans Krebs0-2,5-02,5
13Karsten Lebelt--1--1
14Manfred Pennekamp-0---0
Roland Goretzki-0--00
Willi Krüger---0-0
Uwe Furchtbar---0-0


 

© Copyright 2013   Schachclub Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Impressum